Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 2 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 2 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 2 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Co-Ed Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Co-Ed Kickboxing
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Zumba 7:00 pm
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 4 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 4 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates 8:00 am
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates
Apr 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 5 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 5 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 6 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 6 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
7
Teen CrossFit Class 9:00 am
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 10:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
8
9
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 9 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 9 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Co-Ed Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Co-Ed Kickboxing
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Zumba 7:00 pm
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
10
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 10 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 10 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 10 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 10 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
11
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 11 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 11 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates 8:00 am
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates
Apr 11 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
12
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 12 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
13
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 13 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 13 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
14
Teen CrossFit Class 9:00 am
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 10:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
15
16
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 16 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 16 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bella Ballet Classes 5:00 pm
Bella Ballet Classes @ Health & Recreation Center
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
For a more detailed schedule please visit the Bella Ballet website.
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Co-Ed Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Co-Ed Kickboxing
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Zumba 7:00 pm
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
17
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 17 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 17 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Bella Ballet Classes 5:00 pm
Bella Ballet Classes @ Health & Recreation Center
Apr 17 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
For a more detailed schedule please visit the Bella Ballet website.
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 17 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
18
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 18 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 18 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates 8:00 am
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates
Apr 18 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
19
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 19 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Bella Ballet Classes 5:00 pm
Bella Ballet Classes @ Health & Recreation Center
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
For a more detailed schedule please visit the Bella Ballet website.
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
20
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 20 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 20 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Bella Ballet Classes 10:00 am
Bella Ballet Classes @ Health & Recreation Center
Apr 20 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
For a more detailed schedule please visit the Bella Ballet website.
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
21
Teen CrossFit Class 9:00 am
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 10:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Ladies Only Zumba 11:30 am
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
HRC Wallyball Tournament 5:00 pm
HRC Wallyball Tournament @ HRC Racquetball Court
Apr 21 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WALLYBALL • Registration fee: $5 • Date: April 21st • Time: 5-8 p.m. • Who: Southern and Boyce Affiliated (CO-ED) • Location: HRC Racketball Courts • Registration deadline: April 15th Register Here
22
23
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 23 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 23 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 23 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Co-Ed Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Co-Ed Kickboxing
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Zumba 7:00 pm
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
24
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 24 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 24 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 24 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 24 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 24 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
25
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 25 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 25 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates 8:00 am
Ladies Only Beginner Pilates
Apr 25 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 25 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
26
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 26 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Teen CrossFit Class 4:00 pm
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Boot Camp 4:15 pm
Ladies Only Boot Camp
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1 5:15 pm
Ladies Only Pilates Mat 1
Apr 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
27
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 27 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Guys Only Grip and Rip 6:30 am
Guys Only Grip and Rip
Apr 27 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bella Ballet Dress Rehearsal 5:00 pm
Bella Ballet Dress Rehearsal @ Alumni Chapel
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
28
Self-Defense Class 9:00 am
Self-Defense Class
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Teen CrossFit Class 9:00 am
Teen CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 10:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Ladies Only Zumba 11:30 am
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Bella Ballet Recital 2:00 pm
Bella Ballet Recital @ Alumni Chapel
Apr 28 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
29
30
CrossFit Class 6:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 30 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 7:00 am
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 30 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
CrossFit Class 12:00 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CrossFit Class 5:30 pm
CrossFit Class @ Levering Gym
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Co-Ed Kickboxing 6:00 pm
Co-Ed Kickboxing
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ladies Only Zumba 7:00 pm
Ladies Only Zumba
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm